DÜSSELDORF 2021
SQUAD BATTLE
SPIELE/ERGEBNISSE
5 Tage, 30 Spiele, 1 Squad Als Sieger Jeder 4er Squad sammelt gemeinsam Punkte. Ein 2vs2 Sieg ist 2 Punkte Wert. Ein 4man Sieg 4 Punkte!
20.05.21 | Tag 1 |
---|
SPIEL | ZEIT | TEAM 1 | TEAM 2 | ERGEBNIS | DAUER |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:00 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
2 : 0 (21:19, 21:12) | 19, 17 |
2 | 15:10 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
Warsteiner Team 2 (Wolf/Wolf) |
2 : 0 (21:19 21:13) | 21, 22 |
3 | 16:20 | TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
0 : 2 (11:21,16:21) | 14, 18 |
4 | 17:30 | TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Poniewaz) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Betzien/Westphal) |
1 : 2 (23:25, 21:13, 9:15) | 24, 19, 12 |
5 | 18:40 | Warsteiner Squad (Reinhardt/Sievers/ Wolf/Wolf) |
Zurich Squad (Walkenhorst/Winter/ Hörl/Leitner) |
2 : 1 (18:21, 22:20, 17:15) | 21, 24, 18 |
6 | 20:00 | TecTake Squad (Harms/Peemüller/ Poniewaz/Poniwaz) |
Urban-Sports-Club Squad (Betzien/Westphal/ Kühlborn/Stadie) |
1 : 2 (18:21, 21:16, 13:15) | 20, 21, 16 |
Zur Tabelle |
21.05.21 | Tag 2 |
---|
SPIEL | ZEIT | TEAM 1 | TEAM 2 | ERGEBNIS | DAUER |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
2 : 1 (20:22, 21:15, 15:12) | 22, 18, 13 |
2 | 14:15 | Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Betzien/Westphal) |
2 : 1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:12) | 17, 20, 13 |
3 | 15:30 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Poniewaz) |
0 : 2 (15:21, 21:23) | 17, 26 |
4 | 16:45 | Warsteiner Team 2 (Wolf/Wolf) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
0 : 2 (20:22, 18:21) | 30, 24 |
5 | 18:00 | Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
2 : 1 (23:25, 21:15, 15:8) | 35, 22, 12 |
6 | 19:15 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Westphal/Wüst) |
2 : 0 (21:14, 21:18) | 16, 19 |
Zur Tabelle |
22.05.21 | Tag 3 |
---|
SPIEL | ZEIT | TEAM 1 | TEAM 2 | ERGEBNIS | DAUER |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Poniewaz) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
2 : 0 (23:21, 21:14) | 22, 18 |
2 | 14:15 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
Warsteiner Team 2 (Wolf/Wolf) |
0 : 2 (15:20, 16:21) | 19,18 |
3 | 15:30 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
2 : 0 (21:17, 21:16) | 19, 20 |
4 | 16:30 | TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Westphal/Wüst) |
0 : 2 (20:22, 19:21) | 21, 20 |
5 | 18:00 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
2 : 0 (21:16, 21:17) | 16, 17 |
6 | 19:15 | Warsteiner Team 2 (Wolf/Wolf) |
TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Poniewaz) |
0 : 2 (18:21, 18:21) | 23, 24 |
Zur Tabelle |
23.05.21 | Tag 4 |
---|
SPIEL | ZEIT | TEAM 1 | TEAM 2 | ERGEBNIS | DAUER |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
2 : 0 (21:16, 21:15) | 19, 19 |
2 | 14:15 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Poniewaz) |
2 : 0 (21:11, 21:8) | 17, 13 |
3 | 15:30 | Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
2 : 0 (21:12, 23:21) | 17, 24 |
4 | 16:45 | Warsteiner Team 2 (Wolf/Wolf) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Westphal/Wüst) |
0 : 2 (17:21, 15:21) | 20, 20 |
5 | 18:00 | Zurich Squad (Walkenhorst/Winter/ Hörl/Leitner) |
TecTake Squad (Harms/Peemüller/ Poniewaz/Poniwaz) |
2 : 0 (21:15, 21:18) | 19, 20 |
6 | 19:15 | Warsteiner Squad (Reinhardt/Sievers/ Wolf/Wolf) |
Urban-Sports-Club Squad (Betzien/Westphal/ Kühlborn/Stadie) |
0 : 2 (21:23, 18:21) | 24, 21 |
Zur Tabelle |
24.05.21 | Tag 5 |
---|
SPIEL | ZEIT | TEAM 1 | TEAM 2 | ERGEBNIS | DAUER |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | Warsteiner Team 2 (Lohmann/Wolf) |
TecTake Team 1 (Harms/Peemüller) |
1 : 2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15) | 20, 17, 12 |
2 | 14:15 | Warsteiner Team 1 (Reinhardt/Sievers) |
TecTake Team 2 (Poniewaz/Schneider) |
2 : 0 (21:15, 21:15) | 20, 17 |
3 | 15:30 | Zurich Team 1 (Walkenhorst/Winter) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 2 (Kühlborn/Stadie) |
2 : 0 (21:18, 21:14) | 20, 16 |
4 | 16:45 | Zurich Team 2 (Hörl/Leitner) |
Urban-Sports-Club Team 1 (Westphal/Wüst) |
2 : 0 (21:15, 21:19) | 18,19 |
5 | 18:00 | Warsteiner Squad (Reinhardt/Sievers/ Lohmann/Wolf) |
TecTake Squad (Harms/Peemüller/ Poniewaz/Schneider) |
2 : 0 (21:18, 21:13) | 20, 22 |
6 | 19:15 | Zurich Squad (Walkenhorst/Winter/ Hörl/Leitner) |
Urban-Sports-Club Squad (Westphal/Wüst/ Kühlborn/Stadie) |
2 : 1 (21:16, 19:21, 17:15) | 17, 22, 13 |
Zur Tabelle |